MISSING

Missing Since: September 13, 2010
Orange, VA
Age Now: 34 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Samantha. Her ears, nose, tongue and right eyebrow are pierced. Samantha has multiple tattoos. She may go by the nickname Sam.

Extra Photos

Orange County Sheriff's Office (Virginia) 1-540-672-1200
NCMEC: 1157951