Missing Since: October 8, 1976

Great Smoky Mountains, NC

Age Now: 65 Years Old

Female

Trenny's photo is shown age-progressed to 62 years. She was last seen on October 8, 1976 hiking in the Great Smoky Mountains National Park. Trenny has not been seen since. She may use the name Teresa.

Great Smoky Mountains National Park Rangers (Tennessee) 1-865-436-1230

NCMEC: 1155760