MISSING
Larry Dean Williams
NCIC# M769778148
Missing Since: January 25, 1975
Long Beach, CA
Age Now: 67 Years Old
Male
Larry's photo is shown age progressed to 56 years. He was last seen leaving his home on his way to the beach on January 25, 1975. Larry has a chipped front tooth. He has a scar on his abdomen and head. Larry may go by the nickname Rabbit.
Long Beach Police Department (CA) (562) 435-6711
NCMEC: 1154483