MISSING

Missing Since: January 1, 1976
Montebello, CA
Age Now: 64 Years Old
Female
Sarah's photo is shown age progressed to 56 years. She was last seen around January 1, 1976. Her missing date is an approximation.

San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-760-366-4175
NCMEC: 1154470