When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Jennifer Mae Enyart

NCIC# M251033597

Missing Since: September 21, 2000

Tacoma, WA

Age Now: 42 Years Old

Female

Jennifer's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years. She was last seen on September 21, 2000. She may have traveled to Florida. Jennifer may use the alias name Rochelle Smith.

Tacoma Police Department (WA) (253) 798-4721

NCMEC: 1152881