Missing Since: July 30, 2008

Hartford, CT

Age Now: 32 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Griselda. She may be in the company of an adult male and young male child. They may travel to Mexico.

Extra Photos

Hartford Police Department (Connecticut) 1-860-757-4000

NCMEC: 1152435