MISSING

Missing Since: August 18, 1986
Anahola, HI
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Stacey's photo is shown age-progressed to 41 years. She was last seen on August 18, 1986 when she was 14 years old.

Kauai County Police Department (Hawaii) 1-808-241-1711
NCMEC: 1152415