When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Todd Eugene Collett

NCIC# M678204686

Missing Since: January 23, 1964

Goleta, CA

Age Now: 65 Years Old

Male

Todd's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. He was last seen on January 23, 1964. He has scars on the right side of his chest and abdomen and a small lump on his left wrist. Todd was last seen wearing a white sports shirt, light beige or brown corduroy pants, and black loafers.

Santa Barbara County Sheriff's Office (CA) (805) 683-2724

NCMEC: 1152008