Missing Since: June 26, 2010

Selma, AL

Age Now: 32 Years Old

Female

Tarasha's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. She was last seen on June 26, 2010. Tarasha has a tattoo on her right shoulder.

Selma Police Department (Alabama) 1-334-874-2134

NCMEC: 1151013