Missing Since: December 26, 1999

Tacoma, WA

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Female

Tami's photo is shown age-progressed to 28 years. The other photos were taken before she went missing. Tami has a teardrop tattoo near her right eye.

Extra Photos

Tacoma Police Department (Washington) 1-253-287-4455

NCMEC: 1150979