Missing Since: November 30, 1981

Auburndale, FL

Age Now: 62 Years Old

Male

David was last seen at home on November 30, 1981. He was last known to be with a juvenile male companion. When David was last seen his upper front tooth was chipped. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

Polk County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-863-298-6200

NCMEC: 1150940