Missing Since: November 16, 1981

Winter Haven, FL

Age Now: 59 Years Old

Male

Gregory was last seen at home on November 16, 1981. He was last known to be with a juvenile male companion. Gregory has a scar on his shin. His photo shown was taken several years before he went missing. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED

Polk County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-863-298-6200

NCMEC: 1150937