Missing Since: March 11, 1987

Vancouver, WA

Age Now: 56 Years Old

Female

Kimberly's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. She was last seen on March 11, 1987. Kimberly's ears are pierced. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED

Clark County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-564-397-2211

NCMEC: 1150484