MISSING
Sharon Lynn Pretorius
NCIC# M426393765
Missing Since: September 28, 1973
Dayton, OH
Age Now: 66 Years Old
Female
Sharon's photo is shown age progressed to 56 years. She was last seen at home on September 28, 1973, and has not been seen or heard from since.
Dayton Police Department (OH) (937) 333-2677
NCMEC: 1150441