Missing Since: September 29, 1973
Scranton, PA
Age Now: 69 Years Old
Female
Sandra's photo is shown age-progressed to 64 years. She was last seen at a bus stop on September 29, 1973. Sandra has pierced ears, a small mole near the left side of her lip, and another mole on her right hand near her thumb.

Pennsylvania State Police (Pennsylvania) 1-570-963-3156
NCMEC: 1149438