Missing Since: July 1, 1991

West Palm Beach, FL

Age Now: 48 Years Old

Female

Lurline's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen on July 1, 1991. Lurline has a scar on the left side of her head, above her ear.

West Palm Beach Police Department (Florida) 1-561-688-3400

NCMEC: 1147377