MISSING

Alexandria Joy Lowitzer

NCIC# M598821113 , NamUs# 7260

Missing Since: April 26, 2010

Spring, TX

Age Now: 31 Years Old

Female

Alexandria's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. The other photos shown are of her before she went missing. Alexandria's ears and nose are pierced. When she was last seen she had braces on her teeth and her hair was dyed dark red. Alexandria may go by the nickname Ali, Alex, or AJ.

Extra Photos

Harris County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-713-221-6000

NCMEC: 1146491