Missing Since: December 1, 2008

Syracuse, NY

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Male

Qua'mere was last known to be with an adult male relative in Syracuse, New York. His nickname is Quatti.

Syracuse Police Department (New York) 1-315-442-5111

NCMEC: 1145099