Missing Since: October 26, 2009

Eugene, OR

Age Now: 32 Years Old

Male

Michael's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years. He may go by the nickname Mike.

Lane County Sheriff's Office (Oregon) 1-541-682-4150

NCMEC: 1142344