Missing Since: July 2, 1990

Portland, OR

Age Now: 55 Years Old

Female

Krista's photo is shown age-progressed to 52 years. She was last seen on July 2, 1990. She is Biracial. Krista is Hispanic and White. She has pierced ears. Krista may go by the nickname Katita.

Multnomah County Sheriff's Office (Oregon) 1-503-823-3333

NCMEC: 1141058