Missing Since: August 1, 1975

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 51 Years Old

Female

Sherise was last seen on August 1, 1975 when she was 1 year-old. Her ears are pierced.

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111

NCMEC: 1140163