MISSING
Missing Since: September 1, 1974
Gilmer, TX
Age Now: 67 Years Old
Male
Danny's photo is shown age-progressed to 61 years. He was last seen on September 1, 1974. Danny has a scar on his right arm.
Gilmer Police Department (Texas) 1-903-843-5545
NCMEC: 1138343