MISSING

Missing Since: March 26, 2009
Malden, WA
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Avery was last seen on March 26, 2009. He is Biracial. Avery is White and Hispanic. He was last seen wearing gray sweatpants and a blue sweatshirt with red sleeves.

Whitman County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-509-397-6266
NCMEC: 1133050