Missing Since: August 1, 2009

Carolina Beach, NC

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Male

Jonathan's photo is shown age-progressed to 28 years. He was last seen on August 1, 2009. Jonathan was last seen wearing a t-shirt and shorts.

Carolina Beach Police Department (North Carolina) 1-910-458-2540

NCMEC: 1132821