Missing Since: December 31, 2007

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Female

Devinee's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. She may be with a male companion. They may travel to California. Devinee has a spider tattoo on her left hand. She has a faint scar on her forehead.

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111

NCMEC: 1131292