Missing Since: August 17, 1964

Long Beach, CA

Age Now: 76 Years Old

Female

Lynn's photo is shown age-progressed to 66 years. She was last seen in Long Beach, California on August 17, 1964. She may have traveled out of the area in the company of an adult male. Lynn's eyes may appear to be hazel or green. Her height and weight are approximations.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-323-267-4800

NCMEC: 1126040