MISSING
Laurence Kailanii Brannum
NCIC# M878024602
Missing Since: April 15, 2009
Santa Maria, CA
Age Now: 26 Years Old
Male
Laurence was last seen on April 15, 2009, at the north end of Paradise Beach, in Santa Maria, California. He may also go by his middle name, Kailanii.
Santa Barbara County Sheriff's Office (CA) (805) 681-4100
NCMEC: 1120672