Missing Since: February 12, 2009

Rochester, NY

Age Now: 32 Years Old

Male

Domonique's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. He was last seen at home on February 12, 2009. Domonique's ears are pierced. His nickname is Dom.

Rochester Police Department (New York) 1-585-428-6720

NCMEC: 1116693