Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Asanté Anton Willoughby

NCIC# M718295898

Missing Since: June 21, 1996

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Male

Asanté's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. He was last seen on June 21, 1996. Asanté has "Tate" tattooed on one arm.

Chicago Police Department (IL) (312) 747-5789

NCMEC: 1110449