Missing Since: April 11, 2004

Columbia, TN

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Female

Amber's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. She may be in the company of an adult male. Amber may still be in the local area or she may travel to Georgia or Texas. Amber may have dyed her hair brown.

Maury County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee) 1-931-388-5151

NCMEC: 1110243