Missing Since: September 17, 2008

Moultrie, GA

Age Now: 30 Years Old

Female

Amelia's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. She was last seen at home on September 17, 2008. Amelia may have left the country and traveled to Mexico. She may use the last name Hernandez.

Moultrie Police Department (Georgia) 1-229-985-3131

NCMEC: 1105919