Missing Since: August 29, 2008

Dallas, TX

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Female

Ana's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. She was last seen on August 29, 2008.

Dallas Police Department (Texas) 1-214-671-4268

NCMEC: 1104837