MISSING

Pedro Castro Martinez

NCIC# M957443309 , NamUs# 6360

Missing Since: March 31, 2008

Porterville, CA

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Male

Pedro's photo is shown age-progressed to 28 years. He may be in the Los Angeles, California area. Pedro has a scar above his left eye. His left ear is pierced.

Porterville Police Department (California) 1-559-782-7400

NCMEC: 1101737