MISSING
Adan Velasco
NCIC# M376562481
Missing Since: May 2, 2007
Austin, TX
Age Now: 37 Years Old
Male
Adan's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He may have traveled to Chicago, Illinois. Adan has a tattoo on his abdomen, as shown in the photo. He may be in need of medical attention.
Extra Photos
Austin Police Department (TX) (512) 974-0916
NCMEC: 1101376