Missing Since: June 13, 2008

Medford, OR

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Male

Brandon's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. He was last seen at his home on the evening of June 13, 2008. Brandon may be traveling in a red 1998 Honda Civic two-door coupe with Oregon license plates XVB615. He was last seen wearing a white T-shirt and blue jeans. Brandon may be in need of medical attention.

Medford Police Department (Oregon) 1-541-770-4784

NCMEC: 1098922