MISSING

Missing Since: April 18, 1981
Ormond Beach, FL
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Female
Ellen's photo is shown age progressed to 54 years. She was last seen on April 18, 1981.

Ormond Beach Police Department (Florida) 1-386-248-1744
NCMEC: 1087299
Missing Since: April 18, 1981
Ormond Beach, FL
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 1087299