Missing Since: January 2, 1981
West Palm Beach, FL
Age Now: 62 Years Old
Female
Carol's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. She has a tattoo of a rose on her left shoulder. Carol also has a scar on her left hip, a scar on her stomach, and a mole on her forehead.

Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-561-688-3000
NCMEC: 1087253