MISSING
Missing Since: October 20, 2007
Buffalo Grove, IL
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Male
Lee's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. He was last seen on October 20, 2007, in Buffalo Grove, Illinois. His car was later found in Baraboo, Wisconsin. He has not been seen or heard from since.
Buffalo Grove Police Department (Illinois) 1-847-459-2560
NCMEC: 1086782