Missing Since: January 20, 2005

Fort Myers, FL

Age Now: 28 Years Old

Male

Jairo's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. He was last seen on January 20, 2005. He may be in the company of his mother and another adult female relative. They may have traveled to Mexico.

Lee County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-239-477-1000

NCMEC: 1080633