MISSING

Missing Since: October 1, 1976
Pasadena, MD
Age Now: 63 Years Old
Female
Karen's photo is shown age-progressed to 59 years. She was last seen on October 1, 1976.

Anne Arundel County Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-222-8050
NCMEC: 1078814