MISSING

Missing Since: March 1, 1958
San Pedro, CA
Age Now: 81 Years Old
Female
Donnis' photo is shown age-progressed to 68 years. She was last seen on March 1, 1958, when she was 14 years-old.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-323-890-5500
NCMEC: 1075813