MISSING

Missing Since: July 7, 2007
Tifton, GA
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Female
Brandi's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Mount Olive, North Carolina. Brandi has two tattoos and a mole above the right side of her upper lip.

Tift County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-229-388-6021
NCMEC: 1075720