Missing Since: July 9, 2007
Cleveland, OH
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Female
Ashley's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. She was last seen on July 9, 2007. Ashley has a tattoo with the name "Gene" in black ink over a red heart on her upper arm, similar to the one shown.

Extra Photos

Cleveland Police Department (Ohio) 1-216-621-1234
NCMEC: 1075468