MISSING
Fred Charles Moseley
NCIC# M210389517
Missing Since: July 30, 1998
Canyon, TX
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Male
Fred's photo is shown age-progressed to 28 years. He was last seen on July 30, 1998. Fred has a birthmark on his right thigh.
Canyon Police Department (TX) (806) 655-5005
NCMEC: 1070760