32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Madeline Kelly Edman

NCIC# M847349001

Missing Since: July 29, 2005

La Crosse, WI

Age Now: 36 Years Old

Female

Madeline's photo has been age-progressed to 23 years. She may still be in the local area. Madeline is Biracial. She is Hispanic and White. Madeline's right eye is blue. She has a scar on her left leg. Madeline has multiple tattoos.

La Crosse Police Department (WI) (608) 785-5962

NCMEC: 1063964