MISSING
Missing Since: May 25, 1996
San Luis Obispo, CA
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Female
Kristin was last seen on May 25, 1996. Her nickname is Roxy. FOUL PLAY IS SUSPECTED.
San Luis Obispo County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-805-781-4550
NCMEC: 1062418