MISSING
Erinn Rogers
NCIC# M866321791
Missing Since: January 8, 2007
Modesto, CA
Age Now: 34 Years Old
Female
Erinn's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. She was last seen on January 8, 2007. Erinn may be in the company of an adult female. They may still be in the local area. Erinn has a scar on her forehead and a scar on her lower back. She has a mark above the right side of her upper lip.
Stanislaus County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-209-525-7114
NCMEC: 1061732