MISSING

Missing Since: January 4, 2007
San Antonio, TX
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Male
Andrew's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Washington, California, Florida, or Georgia. Andrew may wear glasses.

San Antonio Police Department (Texas) 1-210-207-7273
NCMEC: 1061606