MISSING

Missing Since: November 21, 1979
Craig, CO
Age Now: 61 Years Old
Female
Marie's photo is shown age-progressed to 45 years. She was last seen on November 21, 1979.

Routt County Sheriff's Office (Colorado) 1-970-879-1090
NCMEC: 1060777
Craig, CO
Age Now: 61 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 1060777