MISSING
NCIC# M945093390
Missing Since: June 13, 2005
Killeen, TX
Age Now: 40 Years Old
Male
Benjamin's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He was last seen leaving his home on June 13, 2005. His vehicle has since been recovered, however, Benjamin's whereabouts are still unknown. Benjamin has a thin build, a scar on his upper lip and a scar on his abdomen. He typically keeps his hair closely shaven and may have grown a goatee. He may also wear an earring, baseball style caps and eyeglasses. Benjamin's eyes are hazel/green in color, but they also tend to appear brown. His nickname is Ben.
Killeen Police Department (TX) (254) 501-8885
NCMEC: 1054405